Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1121 | GHL/PM-02/20-21 | 09 May 2020 | 20 May 2020 | Mono Carton : 1) Amoxicillin 250 mg: 200000 pcs 2) Metronidazole 400 mg : 200000 pcs 3) Azithromycin 40000 pcs 4) Norfloxacin 400mg : 40000 pcs 300 gsm bi-colour duplex board, as per our approved sample Quotations are invited from manufacturer for above mentioned items. quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope/e-mail are to reach at our factory 1,health institute road, kol-65/inbox within 20.05.20 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.05.20 | ||
| 1122 | GHL/PM-01/20-21 | 02 May 2020 | 07 May 2020 | PVC (0.25mm) Amber coloured : 2000 kg PVDC (60 gsm) AMber coloured : 1000 kg Quotations are invited from interested vendors/ manufacturer for mentioned items . quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope/e-mail are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 / inbox within 07.05.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 08.05.20 | ||
| 1123 | GHL/RM-06/20-21 | 13 Apr 2020 | 24 Apr 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 24.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1124 | GHL/RM-07/20-21 | 13 Apr 2020 | 24 Apr 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 24.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1125 | GHL/RM-08/20-21 | 13 Apr 2020 | 24 Apr 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 24.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1126 | GHL/RM-09/20-21 | 13 Apr 2020 | 24 Apr 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 24.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1127 | GHL/RM-10/20-21 | 13 Apr 2020 | 24 Apr 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 24.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1128 | GHL/RM-01/20-21 | 10 Apr 2020 | 21 Apr 2020 | ITEM: Azithromycin dihydrateIP (Indian Make)Quantity:200 Kg. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 21.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory within 10 days Payment : 90 days credit. For GHL P.O ORDER QUANTITY MAY BE INCREASED. | ||
| 1129 | GHL/RM-02/20-21 | 10 Apr 2020 | 21 Apr 2020 | ITEM: Amoxicillin Tri Hydrate IP(Aurobindo, Dallas/DSM) Quantity:200 Kg. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 21.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory within 10 days Payment : 90 days credit. For GHL P.O ORDER QUANTITY MAY BE INCREASED. | ||
| 1130 | GHL/RM-03/20-21 | 10 Apr 2020 | 21 Apr 2020 | ITEM: Norfloxacin IP(Arti) Quantity:200 Kg. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 21.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory within 10 days Payment : 90 days credit. For GHL P.O ORDER QUANTITY MAY BE INCREASED. | ||
| 1131 | GHL/RM-04/20-21 | 10 Apr 2020 | 21 Apr 2020 | ITEM: Paracetamol IP( Bharat, Meghmani) Quantity:200 Kg. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 21.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory within 10 days Payment : 90 days credit. For GHL P.O ORDER QUANTITY MAY BE INCREASED. | ||
| 1132 | GHL/RM-05/20-21 | 10 Apr 2020 | 21 Apr 2020 | ITEM: Metronidazole IP ( Arti Quantity:200 Kg. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 21.04.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory within 10 days Payment : 90 days credit. For GHL P.O ORDER QUANTITY MAY BE INCREASED. | ||
| 1133 | GHL/RM-45/19-20 | 25 Feb 2020 | 06 Mar 2020 | OFLOXACIN IP : 100 kg Sealed quotations are invited from the reputed Manufacturer & Supplier for supply of above mentioned Item. Quotation with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 06.03.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 06.03.20 at 3 PM. at same venue . | ||
| 1134 | NIT/PT-13/19-20 | 25 Feb 2020 | 11 Mar 2020 | SUPPLY OF API (CIPROFLOXACIN HYDROCHLORIDE IP) Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1135 | GHL/RM-44/19-20 | 21 Feb 2020 | 02 Mar 2020 | CIPROFLOXACIN HYDROCHLORIDE IP- 150 kg Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 02.03.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 02.03.20 at 3 PM. at same venue . | ||
| 1136 | GHL/MT-066/19-20 | 11 Feb 2020 | 27 Feb 2020 | Re-sinking of 1 no. tube well of size 150mm x100 mm dia by PVC pipe including submersible pump motor set with allied works at inside our factory of 1,Health Institute Road, DumDum Cantonment ,Kolkata -700065 For Details Please download the attached file and submit your tender. |
|
|
| 1137 | GHL/CIVIL-03/19-20 | 30 Jan 2020 | 03 Feb 2020 | Construction of concrete oil Tank os 1600 ltr & shade of blue scope corrugated Tin Sheet. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for mentioned jobs . Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 03.02.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 04.02.20 | ||
| 1138 | PT/MT-63/19-20 | 24 Jan 2020 | 29 Jan 2020 | INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL WIRING WITH MATERIALS IN THE RENOVATED GATE OFFICE AT OUR FACTORY . Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for mentioned jobs . Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 29.01.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 30.01.20 | ||
| 1139 | NIT/PT-12/19-20 | 21 Jan 2020 | 04 Feb 2020 | SUPPLY OF API (AZITHROMYCIN DI HYDRATE IP, PARACETAMOL IP) FOR DETAILS PLEASE DOWNLOAD ATTACHED FILE AND SUBMIT TENDER THROUGH ON-LINE. |
|
|
| 1140 | NIT/PT-11/19-20 | 13 Jan 2020 | 03 Feb 2020 | Supply, Installation and Commissioning of High Performance Liquid Chromatography System. |
|
|
| FirstPrev5556575859NextLast | ||||||

