Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101 | GHL/PM-03/20-21 | 17 Nov 2020 | 30 Nov 2020 | SUPPLY OF 0.25mm PVC Amber Coloured , Quantity : 3000 kg Sealed tenders are invited from interested manufacturer /Supplier to submit their quotation at our H.O 2, Durga charan Doctor lane, Kol.-14.within due date on 30.11.20 For details Please Download the attached file & Submit Tender FOR GHL P.O |
|
|
| 1102 | GHL/PM-04/20-21 | 17 Nov 2020 | 30 Nov 2020 | SUPPLY OF 60 gsm PVDC Amber Coloured , Quantity : 2000 kg Sealed tenders are invited from interested manufacturer /Supplier to submit their quotation at our H.O 2, Durga charan Doctor lane, Kol.-14.within due date on 30.11.20 For details Please Download the attached file & Submit Tender FOR GHL P.O |
|
|
| 1103 | NIT/PT-05/20-21 | 10 Nov 2020 | 27 Nov 2020 | SUPPLY OF ELECTION KIT. Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1104 | GHL/RM-17/20-21 | 12 Oct 2020 | 22 Oct 2020 | REQUIRE : Di Sodoum Hydrogen Citrate : 6000 kg, Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 22.10.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 3 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1105 | GHL/RM-16/0-21 | 25 Aug 2020 | 04 Sep 2020 | Required IBUPROFEN IP : 200 Kg GUAR GUM IP : 100 kg Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 04.09.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 3 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1106 | GHL/RM-14/20-21 | 10 Aug 2020 | 20 Aug 2020 | Required Ampicillin Trihydrate IP:300 kg. Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 20.08.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 3 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1107 | GHL/RM-15/20-21 | 10 Aug 2020 | 20 Aug 2020 | Required Cloxacillin SodiumIP:300 kg.Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 20.08.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1108 | GHL/RM-13/20-21 | 08 Jul 2020 | 15 Jul 2020 | OFLOXACIN IP : 100 kg Sealed quotations are invited from the reputed Manufacturer & Supplier for supply of above mentioned Item. Quotation with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 15.07.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 15.07.20 at 3 PM. at same venue . | ||
| 1109 | NIT/PT-03/20-21 | 08 Jul 2020 | 22 Jul 2020 | SUPPLY OF HARD GELATIN EMPTY CAPSULE. Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1110 | NIT/PT-04/20-21 | 08 Jul 2020 | 22 Jul 2020 | SUPPLY OF API (CIPROFLOXACIN HYDROCHLORIDE IP) Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1111 | GHL/EC-01/20-21 | 07 Jul 2020 | 14 Jul 2020 | SUPPLY OF PRINTED EMPTY CAPSULE SIZE 0. QTY. : 45 LAKH. Sealed quotations/MAIL are invited from the reputed Manufacturer & Supplier for supply of above mentioned Item. Quotation with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at WORKS. at 1,HEALTH INSTITUTE ROAD KOLKATA-14 within 14.07.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 14.07.20 at 3 PM. at same venue . | ||
| 1112 | GHL/EC-02/20-21 | 07 Jul 2020 | 14 Jul 2020 | SUPPLY OF PRINTED EMPTY CAPSULE SIZE : 2 QTY. : 45 LAKH Sealed quotations/MAIL are invited from the reputed Manufacturer & Supplier for supply of above mentioned Item. Quotation with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at WORKS. at 1,HEALTH INSTITUTE ROAD KOLKATA-14 within 14.07.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 14.07.20 at 3 PM. at same venue . | ||
| 1113 | NIT/PT-02/20-21 | 06 Jul 2020 | 27 Jul 2020 | SUPPLY OF API (Amxicillin TrihydrateIP, Azuthromycin dihydradeIP, Norfloxacin IP, Metronidazole IP, Paracetamol IP, MetroBenzoateIP) Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1114 | GHL/MT-03/20-21 | 02 Jul 2020 | 10 Jul 2020 | Repairing of the Asbestos roof of Packing material Store (PPCap, Master carton & Pet bottle) with new Asbestos & Terfalting.. Sealed tenders are invited from interest contractor to repair Asbestos roof of PM store.with Asbestos sheet Corrugated, corrugated sheet, and Terfelting. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at Factory at 1, Health Institute Road within 10.07.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For GHL P.O. | ||
| 1115 | GHL/CIVIL-01/20-21 | 15 Jun 2020 | 27 Jun 2020 | Sealed tenders are invited from interest contractor to set up Marbel on the floor of GATE OFFICE Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at Factory at 1, Health Institute Road within 27.06.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. | ||
| 1116 | GHL/MT-01/20-21 | 15 Jun 2020 | 27 Jun 2020 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested Contractors for Installation of water pipe line for new submersible pump Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at Factory at 1, Health Institute Road within 27.06.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1117 | GHL/MT-02/20-21 | 15 Jun 2020 | 27 Jun 2020 | Sealed tenders are invited from interest contractor to repair stair case roof at Administrative building,with corrugated sheet, Iron pipe & brick work . 4nos Iron sheet gate to be installed. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at Factory at 1, Health Institute Road within 27.06.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. | ||
| 1118 | GHL/RM-11/20-21 | 06 Jun 2020 | 17 Jun 2020 | Required Ampicillin Trihydrate IP:200 kg.Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 17.06.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1119 | GHL/RM-12/20-21 | 06 Jun 2020 | 17 Jun 2020 | Required Cloxacillin SodiumIP:200 kg.Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 17.06.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1120 | GHL/FP-01/20-21 | 20 May 2020 | 10 Jun 2020 | Iron & Folic Acid Tablets, Large (Sugar Coated) . Required Quantity : 10 Crore. Composition: Each Sugar coated Tablet contains: Dried Ferrous Sulphate IP 200 mg (Equivalent to 60 mg of elemental Iron). Folic Acid IP 0.5 mg. Color : Blue. (Indigo Caramine Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 10.06.20 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| FirstPrev5455565758NextLast | ||||||

