Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIT/PT-22/26-27 | 31 Aug 2026 | 15 Sep 2026 |
Supply of Excipients.
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 15.09.26
|
|
|
| 2 | NIT/PT-23/26-27 | 31 Aug 2026 | 17 Sep 2026 |
Supply of API
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 17.09.26
|
|
|
| 3 | GHL/MC-01/26-27 | 27 Aug 2026 | 31 Aug 2026 |
Supply of 1 TON A.C Machine
For details please down load the attached file . Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors to supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within1.31.08.26. by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 31.08.26. at.3.00 PM
|
|
|
| 4 | NIT/PT-21/26-27 | 27 Aug 2026 | 17 Sep 2026 |
Implementation of the Project for Up gradation of Oral Solid Dept, Beta lactum capsule Dept,Oral Liquid Dept,Microbiology and QClab, Stores with HVAC system , clean room facilities , ETP plant, as per approved Project Design and Drawing For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 17.09.26
|
|
|
| 5 | NIT/PT-21/26-27 (Section 5) | 27 Aug 2026 | 17 Sep 2026 | Section 5 attachment of Tender no. NIT/PT-21/26-27 |
|
|
| 6 | NIT/PT-19/26-27 | 22 Aug 2026 | 29 Aug 2026 |
Supply of Medicines
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 29.08.26
|
|
|
| 7 | NIT/PT-20/26-27 | 22 Aug 2026 | 29 Aug 2026 |
Supply of API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 29.08.26
|
|
|
| 8 | GHL/MT/40/26-27 | 21 Aug 2026 | 26 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Computer. items. For details please down load the attached file . Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors to supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within1.26.08.26. by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 26.08.26. at.2.00 PM |
|
|
| 9 | GHL/RM-08/26-27 | 19 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 | Procurement of cOLOUR quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within024.8.26. by2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 024..08.26. at.3.00 PM |
|
|
| 10 | NIT/PT-18/26-27 | 19 Aug 2026 | 02 Sep 2026 |
Supply of 25 mm PP Cap with EPE Washer and Logo
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 02.09.26
|
|
|
| 11 | GHL/MT-33/26-27 | 18 Aug 2026 | 21 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Electrical items. For details please down load the attached file . Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors to supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within1.21.08.26. by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.08.26. at.2.00 PM |
|
|
| 12 | GHL/MT-34/26-27 | 18 Aug 2026 | 21 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Maint. items. For details please down load the attached file . Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors to supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within1.21.08.26. by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.08.26. at.2.00 PM |
|
|
| 13 | GHL/RM-07/26-27 | 18 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Chemicals. quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within024.8.26. by2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 024..08.26. at.3.00 PM |
|
|
| 14 | NIT/PT-17/26-27 | 18 Aug 2026 | 02 Sep 2026 |
Procurement of Deep Freezer and BOD Incubator
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal tenders.wb.gov.in Last date of submission 02.09.26
|
|
|
| 15 | NIT/PT-16/26-27 | 13 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 |
Supply of Excipients
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 24.08.26
|
|
|
| 16 | GHL/RM-06/26-27 | 05 Aug 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Ess. Lemon No1 Make :IFF quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within10.8.26. by2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 10.08.26. at.3.00 PM |
|
|
| 17 | GHL/RM-05/26-27 | 27 Jul 2026 | 05 Aug 2026 | Procurement of Chemicals. quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within05.8.26. by2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 05.08.26. at.3.00 PM |
|
|
| 18 | GHL/MT-32/26-27 | 25 Jul 2026 | 31 Jul 2026 | Procurement of L.D.O... For details please down load the attached file . Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors to supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within1.31.07.26. by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 31.7.26. at.2.00 PM |
|
|
| 19 | NIT/PT-15/26-27 | 25 Jul 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 |
Transportation of Medicines to Patna, Bihar
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 12.08.26
|
|
|
| 20 | NIT/PT-14/26-27 | 22 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 |
Transportation of Medicines to Different Health Districts of West Bengal.
For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 10.08.26
|
|
|
| 123NextLast | ||||||

