Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1141 | GHL/MT-59/19-20 | 01 Jan 2020 | 07 Jan 2020 | JOB : CALIBRATION & VALIDATION OF AHU OF OUR FACTORY LOCATED AT DUMDUM CANTONMENT Sealed Tenders are invited from interested Agencies having experience of Validation work of AHU of Pharma Industries marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 07.01.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 07.01.20 at 3-30 PM. at same venue . For details of work please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1142 | GHL/MT-60/19-20 | 01 Jan 2020 | 07 Jan 2020 | SUB : SUPPLY of 3000 Liter S.S (316) Water Tank With Accessories Sealed quotations are invited from reliable, resourceful , bonafide and experienced Manufacturer for the above mentioned job.marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 07.01.20 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 07.01.20 at 3-00 PM. at same venue . For details of work please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1143 | GHL/CIVIL-02/19-20 | 18 Nov 2019 | 25 Nov 2019 | RENOVATION WORK AND PAINTING OF BOUNDARY WALL ON THE LEFT SIDE OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING OF OUR FACTORY. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for mentioned jobs below. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 25.11.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 25.11.19 at 3 PM. at same venue. For details please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1144 | MT-49/19-20 | 18 Nov 2019 | 23 Nov 2019 | 1)Repairing by replacing damage iron sheet by new approved sheet and painting of Main gate of our Factory GLUCONATE HEALTH LIMITED, DumDum Cant. KOL-65. 2.Painting of all affected wall & Grill of production area of OSD,OL& Capsule Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 23.11.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 23.11.19 at 3 PM. at same venue. | ||
| 1145 | RM-35/19-20 | 05 Nov 2019 | 15 Nov 2019 | SUPPLY OF INGREDIENT Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 15.11.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 15.11.19 at 3 PM. at same venue . For details please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1146 | MT-41/19-20 | 31 Oct 2019 | 07 Nov 2019 | ITEM : STACKER CONVEYOR Specification : L 1200 mm, H 750mm,W 300 mm, SS-304, single phase gear motor with variable speed. Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for above Item. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 07.11.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 07.11.19 at same venue at 3 PM. Delivery: F.O.R. Factory. Payment :Negotiable. For GHL P.O | ||
| 1147 | GHL/CIVIL-01/19-20 DATE : 23.10.2019 | 23 Oct 2019 | 30 Oct 2019 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for mentioned jobs below. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 30.10.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 30.10.19 at 3 PM. at same venue. Scope of Work: 1. Dismanteling. 2. Casting of Roof (1:1.5:3) 3. steel cutting & binding 4. Shuttering 5. Brick work 6. Plastering 7. Painting (outside & Inside) |
|
|
| 1148 | NIT/PT-10/19-20 | 27 Sep 2019 | 19 Oct 2019 | SUPPLY OF API ( Amoxicillin, azithromycin,Metronidazole, Paracetamol, Metro Benzoate) |
|
|
| 1149 | RM-30/19-20 | 21 Sep 2019 | 12 Oct 2019 | SUPPLY OF INGREDIENT Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 12.10.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 14.10.19 at 1 PM. at same venue PM. For details please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1150 | RM-31/19-20 | 21 Sep 2019 | 12 Oct 2019 | SUPPLY OF INGREDIENT Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 12.10.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on 14.10.19 at 1 PM. at same venue PM. For details please Download the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1151 | NIT/PT-09/19-20 | 16 Sep 2019 | 28 Sep 2019 | SUPPLY OF NORFLOXACIN IP Please Download the PDF file for details & Submit Tender through on line ( Govt.Portal wbtenders.gov.in) |
|
|
| 1152 | RM-27/19-20 | 30 Aug 2019 | 09 Sep 2019 | Required Ampicillin Trihydrate IP:200 kg.Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 09.09.19 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1153 | RM-28/19-20 | 30 Aug 2019 | 09 Sep 2019 | Required Cloxacillin SodiumIP:200 kg.Interested Vendors are requested to submit their Quotation at 2, Durga charan Dr Lane, Kol-14,in sealed envelope with Tender No within due date on 09.09.19 by 2pm. Tender will be opened on the same date at 4 pm at the same venue.For GHL,PO. | ||
| 1154 | PT/MT-03/19-20 | 26 Jul 2019 | 06 Aug 2019 | SUPPLY OF AUTOMATIC BATCH PRINTING MACHINE FOR MONO CARTON |
|
|
| 1155 | RM-19/19-20 | 12 Jul 2019 | 22 Jul 2019 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 22.07.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1156 | RM-20/19-20 | 12 Jul 2019 | 22 Jul 2019 | Sealed Tenders are invited from interested vendors for RMs. Sealed quotations marked with Tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14 within 22.07.19 by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 3 PM. For details please see the ENCLOSURE attached. For GHL P.O. |
|
|
| 1157 | GHL/PM-06/19-20 | 04 Jul 2019 | 15 Jul 2019 | ASKING QUOTATION FOR SELF ADHESIVE LABELS FOR THE FOLLOWING ITEMS 1) PARACETAMOL SUS (BI-COLOUR):QNT: 10 Lakh 2) METRONIDAZOLE (BI-COLOUR):QNT:5 LaKh Size : 92 mm x 45mm of 75 gsm. 3) ALKACITRON 100 ML ( MULTI-COLOUR): QNT:3Lakh Size : 98 mm x 50 mm of 75 gsm. ALL ARE IN A GLOSSY ART PAPER Our Terms & Conditions : A) FOR at our factory. B) Payment 90 days credit. Please send your Quotations within 7 days within a sealed envelope at the the Head office Tender Box. With an anticipation & expectation, For GHL R.Kanjilal PO | ||
| 1158 | NIT/PT-08/19-20 | 26 Jun 2019 | 15 Jul 2019 | SUPPLY OF FINISHED PRODUCT ( SUGAR COATED IFA LARGE BLUE TABLETS) |
|
|
| 1159 | NIT/PT-07(3rd Call) /19-20 | 25 Jun 2019 | 15 Jul 2019 | SUPPLY OF ELECTRICAL OPERATED F.B.D . Please Download the PDF file for details and submit tender through online. |
|
|
| 1160 | NIT/PT-05/19-20 | 20 Jun 2019 | 10 Jul 2019 | SUPPLY OF API ( Amoxicillin, azithromycin,Metronidazole, Norfloxacillin, Paracetamol, Metro Benzoate) |
|
|
| FirstPrev5657585960NextLast | ||||||

