• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
341 GHL/RM-13/24-25 28 Nov 2024 04 Dec 2024 Supply of essence COLOUR Strawberry. and Vanila For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 4.121.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 4.12.24 at same venue at 3-00 p
342 GHL/MAINT-81/24-25 25 Nov 2024 30 Nov 2024 Installation of new Raw water pipe line. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.12.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 30.11.24 same venue at3 pm
343 NIT/PT-31/24-25 25 Nov 2024 11 Dec 2024 SUPPLY OF 5 PLY C.B Box. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 11.12.24
344 GHL MISC-26 24-25 22 Nov 2024 25 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF PRODUCTION & STORE RELATED MATERIALS FOR FT STORE. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 25.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 25.11.24 same venue at3 pm
345 GHL MISC-27 24-25 22 Nov 2024 26 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF QUALITY RELATED MATERIALS FOR FT STORE. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 26.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 26.11.24 same venue at3 pm
346 GHL/LABC&I-23/24-25 22 Nov 2024 28 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF LAB CHEMICALS For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within28.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
347 GHL/LABC&I-24/24-25 22 Nov 2024 28 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF LAB INSTRUMENTS For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within28.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
348 GHL/MT-80/24-25 22 Nov 2024 25 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF silicon pipe as per sample 15 feets. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within25.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 25.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
349 GHL/MT-79/24-25 20 Nov 2024 26 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF PLEATED FILTER CARTRIDGE For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within26.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 26.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
350 GHL/RM-12/24-25 19 Nov 2024 25 Nov 2024 Supply of essence COLOUR TARTRAZINE6KG. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 25.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 25.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 p
351 GHL/MT-76/24-25 12 Nov 2024 18 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF Bearing For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within18.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 18.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
352 GHL/MT-77/24-25 12 Nov 2024 18 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF Silicon Gasket & Slicon Pipe For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within18.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 18.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
353 GHL/MT-78/24-25 12 Nov 2024 18 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF Water Level Controller For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within18.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 18.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
354 GHLRM-11/24-25 12 Nov 2024 18 Nov 2024 Supply of essence Erythrosine Colour 1kg. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 18.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 18.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 p
355 NIT/PT-30/24-25 12 Nov 2024 27 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF API (DI SODIUM HYDROGEN CITRATE BP) For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 27.11.24
356 GHL/LAB-C&I-22/24-25 09 Nov 2024 15 Nov 2024 CALIBRATION OF LAB APPARATUS. Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 15.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 15.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 pm
357 GHL MISC- 25 24-25 08 Nov 2024 12 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF HYGENIC AND PRINTING MATERIALS FOR FT STORE. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 12.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 12.11.24 same venue at3 pm
358 GHL/MT-75/24-25 07 Nov 2024 13 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OFL.D.O..For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within13.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 13.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
359 GHL/RM-09/24-25 04 Nov 2024 09 Nov 2024 Supply of Empty Hard Gelatin Capsule Size 0. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 09.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 09.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 p
360 GHL/RM10/24-25 04 Nov 2024 09 Nov 2024 Supply of essence Lemon No.1 100Ltr. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 09.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 09.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 p
First1617181920Last