• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
361 GHL/MT-73/24-25 31 Oct 2024 07 Nov 2024 Up gradation of O.S from window 7 to window 10 by original License For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 pm
362 GHL/MT-74/24-25 31 Oct 2024 07 Nov 2024 Procurement and Installation of LED monitor and upgradation to 4 GB RAM from 2GB RAM For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.11.24 at same venue at 3-00 pm
363 GHL/MT-71/24-25 30 Oct 2024 06 Nov 2024 UPPLY OF Maint. Items.For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within06.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 06.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
364 GHL/MT-72/24-25 30 Oct 2024 06 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF Maint. Items.For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within06.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 06.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
365 GHL/PM-04/24-25 29 Oct 2024 05 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF 5 PLY CB BOX. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 05.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 05.11.24 same venue at3 pm
366 GHL MISC -24 24-25 28 Oct 2024 05 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 05.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 05.11.24 same venue at3 pm
367 GHL MISC-23 24-25 28 Oct 2024 04 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF MISCLENEOUS ITEMS LIKE HYGENIC. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 04.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 04.11.24 same venue at3 pm
368 NIT/PT-29/24-25 28 Oct 2024 11 Nov 2024 Up gradation of HVAC System and Clean room Facility as per guide line of cGMP For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 11.11.24
369 GHL/MT-69/24-25 26 Oct 2024 05 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF LED TUBE LIGHT 20W 4FT LONG. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 5.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 05.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
370 GHL/MT-7024-25 26 Oct 2024 05 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF Braided Silicon pipe For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 5.11.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 5.11.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
371 GHL/LAB C&I-21/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL & APPARATOUS For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at 3-00 pm
372 GHL/MC-05/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 SUPPLY OF4 DIGIT BALANCE WITH PRINTER (LOCAL) MAX WEIGHT MEASURE 200 GM. Qty :01 For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at3 pm
373 GHL/MT-65/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 SUPPLY OF S.S. TUBE CUTTER FOR HPLC. CONNECTOR. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
374 GHL/MT-66/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 Repairing Of Duct Line. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
375 GHL/MT-67/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 Repairing of Panel Board For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
376 GHL/MT-68/24-25 21 Oct 2024 28 Oct 2024 Repairing job to prevent seepage of water to foils room. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 28.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 28.10.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
377 NIT/PT-28/24-25 21 Oct 2024 11 Nov 2024 SUPPLY OF 25 mm PP CAP WITH EPE WASHER AND LOGO. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 11.11.24
378 GHL/MT-61/24-25 17 Oct 2024 24 Oct 2024 SUPPLY OF Maint. Items.For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within24.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.10.24 at same venue at 2-00 pm
379 GHL/MT-62/24-25 17 Oct 2024 22 Oct 2024 Replacement of Damaged sanitary pipe line. For Details Please download the attached file.Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within22.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 22.10.24 at same venue at 3-30 pm
380 GHL/MT-63/24-25 17 Oct 2024 24 Oct 2024 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED WATER PIPE LINE. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within24.10.24 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.10.24 at same venue at 3-30 pm
First1718192021Last