Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1261 | MS-001/17-18 | 06 Oct 2017 | 17 Oct 2017 | We are to procure Big Size 100 pcs Diary & 800 pcs Small Size Diary for Year 2018 along with 6000 ocs Callenders for the Year 2018.Interested suppliers are requested to submit their quotations within 17.10.17 within a sealed envelope by 2 pm at our Head Office, 2 Durga charan Doctor Lane, Kolkata -700 014. The same will be opened on 18.10.17 at 4 pm at the same venue.No EMD is required. For GHL R.Kanjilal (Purchase Officer ) | ||
| 1262 | NIT/PT-23/17-18 | 25 Sep 2017 | 16 Oct 2017 | SUPPLY OF PHARMACEUTICAL MACHINERIES |
|
|
| 1263 | NIT/PT-24/17-18 | 25 Sep 2017 | 16 Oct 2017 | SUPPLY OF A.P.I |
|
|
| 1264 | NIT/PT-22(2nd Call)/17-18 | 22 Sep 2017 | 10 Oct 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1265 | MT-25/17-18 | 21 Sep 2017 | 03 Oct 2017 | Sealed quotations are invited from eligible supplier/ sellers for different spare parts of Laboratory Instruments. Quotation to be submitted within due date on 03.10.17 by 2 PM at our H.O. at 2 Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kolkata-14. For details of parts please see the attachment. Purchase Officer. |
|
|
| 1266 | NIT/PT-21/17-18 | 12 Sep 2017 | 22 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS (EXCIPIENT) |
|
|
| 1267 | NIT/PT-19 /17-18 | 10 Sep 2017 | 21 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS (EXCIPIENT) |
|
|
| 1268 | NIT/PT-20 /17-18 | 10 Sep 2017 | 21 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS (LABELS & PP CAP) |
|
|
| 1269 | NIT/PT-17/17-18 | 09 Sep 2017 | 20 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF EMPTY HARD GELATIN CAPSULE |
|
|
| 1270 | NIT/PT-18 /17-18 | 09 Sep 2017 | 20 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF MASTER CARTONS |
|
|
| 1271 | NIT/PT-15/17-18 | 07 Sep 2017 | 18 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS (EXCIPIENT) |
|
|
| 1272 | NIT/PT-16/17-18 | 07 Sep 2017 | 18 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS (Mono Cartons) |
|
|
| 1273 | NIT/PT-13/17-18 | 01 Sep 2017 | 20 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF API |
|
|
| 1274 | NIT/PT-14/17-18 | 01 Sep 2017 | 20 Sep 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1275 | NIT/PT-12(2nd Call)/17-18 | 28 Aug 2017 | 11 Sep 2017 | Supply of PET Bottles (60ml & 100ml) |
|
|
| 1276 | RM-12/17-18 | 24 Aug 2017 | 04 Sep 2017 | Item : 1) Magnesium Stearate IP-150kg 2)PVP K30 - 25kg. 3) Sodium benzoate IP- 150 kg.4) Dichloro Methane-270kg 5)IPA -160kg Sealed quotations are invited from interested vendors / Mfrs for above items. Quotations are to reach H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Doctor Lane, Kol- 14 within due date on 04.09.17 by 2 pm. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 pm . For GHL P.O. | ||
| 1277 | NIT/PT-11/17-18 | 21 Aug 2017 | 11 Sep 2017 | Supply of API (Azithromycin Dihydrade IP) |
|
|
| 1278 | RM-11/17-18 | 16 Aug 2017 | 28 Aug 2017 | Item: DI-SODIUM HYDROGEN CITRATE BP Quantity: 16000 Kg Validity: Up to 31.12.17 Sealed quotations are invited from interested vendors / Mfrs for above item. Quotations are to reach H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Doctor Lane, Kol- 14 within due date on 28.08.17 by 2 pm. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue. The rate will be treated valid up to 31.12.17.For GHL P.O. | ||
| 1279 | NIT/PT-09/17-18 | 11 Aug 2017 | 25 Aug 2017 | Supply of PET Bottles (60ml & 100ml) |
|
|
| 1280 | NIT/PT-10/17-18 | 11 Aug 2017 | 31 Aug 2017 | Supply of API (Amoxycillin Trihydrate) |
|
|
| FirstPrev6263646566NextLast | ||||||

