Tenders
| Sl. | Tender No | Publishing Date | Closing Date | Subject | Download | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | MT-48/16-17 | 24 Mar 2017 | 31 Mar 2017 | Item: 1 no.Microbial Air Sampler with Plate Count facility & Printer. Sealed quotations are invited from reputed manufacturers/ suppliers for above item. Quotations are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Doctor Lane, Kol-14 within due date by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue. Vendors may participate tender opening. For GHL R. Kanjilal P.O. | ||
| 1302 | NIT/PT-28/16-17 | 21 Mar 2017 | 28 Mar 2017 | CONTRACT OF CANTEEN AT OUR FACTORY 1, HEALTH INSTITUTE ROAD. KOL-65. DOWNLOAD TENDER FORM AND SUBMIT IN SEALED COVER SUPERSCRIBING TENDER NO. |
|
|
| 1303 | NIT/PT-26(2nd Call)/16-17 | 17 Mar 2017 | 30 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIAL |
|
|
| 1304 | NIT/PT-27( 2nd Call)/16-17 | 17 Mar 2017 | 30 Mar 2017 | Supply of Packing material |
|
|
| 1305 | RM-28/16-17 | 15 Mar 2017 | 22 Mar 2017 | Item: 1. Ampicillin Trihydrate IP..200 Kg 2. Cloxacillin Sodium IP ....175 Kg Quotations in sealed envelops are invited from reputed manufacturers /suppliers for above APIs. Sealed envelops superscribed with tender no. are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Dr. Lane, Kol-14 within due date by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue at 4 PM. Vendors may participate the tender opening. For GHL R. Kanjilal. P.O. | ||
| 1306 | RM-29/16-17 | 15 Mar 2017 | 22 Mar 2017 | Item: 1. AF Coat MB ........... 50 Kg 2. Insta Coat Aqueous ... 100 Kg Sealed quotations are invited from reputed manufacturers/ suppliers for above items. Quotations are to reach at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Doctor Lane, Kol-14 within due date by 2 PM. Quotations will be opened on same date at same venue. Vendors may participate tender opening. For GHL R. Kanjilal P.O. | ||
| 1307 | NIT/PT-25/16-17 | 10 Mar 2017 | 17 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF PHOTO COPY MACHINE OF SPEED 20/20 PPM. OTHER DETAILS ARE IN TENDER DOCUMENT. |
|
|
| 1308 | NIT/PT-24/16-17 | 02 Mar 2017 | 11 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1309 | NIT/PT-23/16-17 | 28 Feb 2017 | 09 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1310 | NIT/PT-21/16-17 | 26 Feb 2017 | 07 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1311 | NIT/PT-22/16-17 | 26 Feb 2017 | 07 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF packing MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1312 | NIT/PT-19/16-17 | 24 Feb 2017 | 06 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1313 | NIT/PT-20/16-17 | 24 Feb 2017 | 06 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1314 | NIT/PT-17/16-17 | 22 Feb 2017 | 03 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1315 | NIT/PT-18 /16-17 | 22 Feb 2017 | 03 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS |
|
|
| 1316 | NIT/PT-14/16-17 | 16 Feb 2017 | 08 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF BULK DRUGS AS PER DOCUMENTS. SUBMIT THROUGH ONLINE ONLY. PLEASE SEE GOVT OF W.B. WEBSITE www.wbtenders.gov.in FOR DETAILS OF SUBMISSION. |
|
|
| 1317 | NIT/PT-15/16-17 | 16 Feb 2017 | 08 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF PACKING MATERIALS AS PER DOCUMENTS. SUBMIT THROUGH ONLINE ONLY. PLEASE SEE GOVT OF W.B. WEBSITE www.wbtenders.gov.in FOR DETAILS OF SUBMISSION. |
|
|
| 1318 | NIT/PT-16/16-17 | 16 Feb 2017 | 08 Mar 2017 | SUPPLY OF PHARMACEUTICAL MACHINERY AS PER DOCUMENTS. SUBMIT THROUGH ONLINE ONLY. PLEASE SEE GOVT OF W.B. WEBSITE www.wbtenders.gov.in FOR DETAILS OF SUBMISSION. |
|
|
| 1319 | MT-42/16-17 | 31 Jan 2017 | 13 Feb 2017 | Item: AIR COMPRESSOR with AIR DRYER // Quantity: 1 // Specification: Air Tank: 500 Liter // Motor: 15 HP // C.F.M.: 40 // Pressure: 10 Kg/cm Sq.// Air Dryer: 1 no. // Interested suppliers are requested to submit their offer in sealed envelope super-scribing tender no. on the envelop, within due date by 2 p.m. at H.O. at 2, Durga Charan Doctor Lane, Kolkata-700 014. Tender will be opened on same date at same venue. Tenderer may present at the time of Tender opening. For GHL // Purchase Manager. CORRIGENDUM: Closing date has been extended to 13.02.17 H.O.D. Purchase. | ||
| 1320 | NIT/PT-13/16-17 | 28 Jan 2017 | 10 Feb 2017 | SUPPLY OF BULK DRUGS CIPROFLOXACIN HYDROCHLORIDE IP |
|
|
| FirstPrev6465666768Next | ||||||

