• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
101 GHL/MT-71/25-26 02 Mar 2026 07 Mar 2026 Repairing of Base of Electrical FBD. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 7.3.26.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 7.3.26 at.3.00 PM
102 GHL/MT-72/25-26 02 Mar 2026 07 Mar 2026 Procurement of Machine Parts. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 7.3.26.26 by1-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 7.3.26 at.2.00 PM
103 GHL/MT-73/25-26 02 Mar 2026 07 Mar 2026 Procurement of Machine Parts. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 7.3.26.26 by1-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 7.3.26 at.2.00 PM
104 LABC&I/10/25-26 27 Feb 2026 06 Mar 2026 Lab. Testing of R.M and F.G for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 6.3.26.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 6.3.26 at.2.00 PM
105 LABC&I/11/25-26 27 Feb 2026 06 Mar 2026 ab. Testing of R.M and F.G for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 6.3.26.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 6.3.26 at.2.00 PM
106 GHL/RM-25/25-26 26 Feb 2026 04 Mar 2026 Supply of excipients for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 4.03..26by 1-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 4.03.26 at.3.00 PM
107 GHL/RM-26/25-26 26 Feb 2026 04 Mar 2026 Supply of excipients for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 4.03..26by 1-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 4.03.26 at.3.00 PM
108 NIT/PT-53/25-26 26 Feb 2026 04 Mar 2026 SUPPLY OF FINISHED PRODUCTS For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 04.03.26
109 NIT/PT-54/25-26 26 Feb 2026 04 Mar 2026 Supply OF PACKING BOX For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 04.03.26
110 NIT/PT-55/25-26 26 Feb 2026 04 Mar 2026 SUPPLY OF FINISHED PRODUCTS (PARACETAMOL 500 MG TABLETS. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 04.03.26
111 NIT/PT-52/25-26 25 Feb 2026 09 Mar 2026 Supply of Blister Alu Foil. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 09.03.26
112 NIT/PT-48/25-26 19 Feb 2026 02 Mar 2026 SUPPLY OF 25 mm. PP CAP WITH EPE WASHER AND LOGO For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 02.03.26
113 GHL/RM-24/25-26 18 Feb 2026 24 Feb 2026 SUPPLY OF excipient for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 24.02..26by 1-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.02.26 at.3.00 PM
114 NIT/PT-47/25-26 13 Feb 2026 28 Feb 2026 supply of PVC For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 28.02.26
115 NIT/PT-46/25-26 12 Feb 2026 28 Feb 2026 SUPPLY OF API (Metronidazole I.P) For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 28.02.26
116 GHL/MT-68/25-26 10 Feb 2026 16 Feb 2026 Procurement of LDO for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 16.2.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 16.02.26 at.2.00 PM
117 GHL/RM-23/25-26 10 Feb 2026 16 Feb 2026 Procurement of Di-Calcium phosphate I.P for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 16.2.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 16.02.26 at.2.00 PM
118 GHL/MT-67/25-26 09 Feb 2026 14 Feb 2026 SUPPLY OF BOILERS NOZZLE (AS PER SAMPLE)for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 14.2.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 14.02.26 at.2.00 PM
119 GHL/RM-22/25-26 09 Feb 2026 14 Feb 2026 SUPPLY OF ESSENCE.(Make IFF) for Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 14.2.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 14.02.26 at.2.00 PM
120 GHL/MT-66/25-26 05 Feb 2026 10 Feb 2026 SUPPLY OF RUBBER GASKET. For details please download the attached file and Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors For supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 09.2.26 by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 10.02.26 at.2.00 P
First45678Last