• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
281 GHL/LABC&I-28/24-25 12 Mar 2025 18 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF Hi-Media. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 18.03.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 18.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
282 GHL/RM-21/24-25 11 Mar 2025 17 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 17.03.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 17.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
283 GHL/PM-13/24-25 10 Mar 2025 17 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF MASTER BOX LABEL For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 17.03.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 17.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 pM
284 GHL/RM-20/24-25 07 Mar 2025 12 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL & TALCUM For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 12.03.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 12.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
285 NIT/PT-04/25-26 06 Mar 2025 22 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 22.03.25
286 GHL/MISC-37/24-25 27 Feb 2025 05 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF REGISTERS PRINTING AS PER SAMPLE. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 05.03..25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 5.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p m
287 NIT/PT-02/25-26 27 Feb 2025 17 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 17.03.25
288 NIT/PT-03/25-26 27 Feb 2025 17 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 17.03.25
289 GHL/RM-19/24-25 26 Feb 2025 05 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL & COLOUR For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 5.03.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 05.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
290 GHL/MISC-36/24-25 24 Feb 2025 05 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF REGISTERS PRINTING AS PER SAMPLE. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 05.03..25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 5.03.25 at same venue at 3-00 p m
291 GHL/RM-18/24-25 21 Feb 2025 26 Feb 2025 SUPPLY OF Sodium Hypochlorite. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 26.02.25by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 26.02.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
292 NIT/PT-01/25-26 21 Feb 2025 11 Mar 2025 SUPPLY OF EMPTY HARD GELATIN CAPSULE SIZE 2 For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 11.03.25
293 GHL/PM-12/24-25 18 Feb 2025 24 Feb 2025 SUPPLY OF 60 ML PHIL LABEL OF METRONIDAZOLE BENZOATE ORAL SUSPENSION. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 24.02.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.02.25 at same venue at 3-00 pm
294 GHL/PM-11/24-25 05 Feb 2025 11 Feb 2025 PHYL LABEL OF 100 ML ALKACITRON. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 11.02.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 11.02.25 at same venue at 3-00 pm
295 GHL/MISC-37/24-25 04 Feb 2025 12 Feb 2025 SUPPLY OF WHITE COTTON CLOTH (AS PER SAMPLE) For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 12.02.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 12.02.25 at same venue at 3-00 pm
296 GHL/MT-99/24-25 04 Feb 2025 10 Feb 2025 LOADING UN LOADING OF MACHINE For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 10.1.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 10.1.25 at same venue at 3-00 pm
297 GHL/MT-95/24-25 24 Jan 2025 30 Jan 2025 Supply of Spray GUN for Tablet Coating Machine. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 30.1.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 30.1.25 at same venue at 3-00 pm
298 GHL/MT-96/24-25 24 Jan 2025 30 Jan 2025 Repairing of Duct line of AHU of Micro biology section. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 30.1.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 30.1.25 at same venue at 3-00 p
299 GHL/MT-97/24-25 24 Jan 2025 30 Jan 2025 SUPPLY OF ANTIVIROUS. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 30.1.25 by 2pm. Quotations will be opened on 30.1.25 at same venue at 3-00
300 NIT/PT-32(3rdCall)/24-25 20 Jan 2025 30 Jan 2025 Supply of Normal Saline Nasal Drop. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 30.01.25
First1314151617Last