• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
201 GHL/MT-31/25-26 07 Aug 2025 13 Aug 2025 Supply of Maintenance Consumable items. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 13.08.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 13.08.25 at 3-00 PM
202 GHL/PM-13/25-26 05 Aug 2025 11 Aug 2025 SUPPLY OF PHYL LABEL. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 11.08.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 11.08.25 at 3-00 PM
203 NIT/PT-23/25-26 05 Aug 2025 21 Aug 2025 Transportation of Medicines to different Health Districts. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 21.08.25
204 NIT/PT-24/25-26 05 Aug 2025 21 Aug 2025 Supply of API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 21.08.25
205 GHL/MT-30/25-26 02 Aug 2025 08 Aug 2025 Repairing of FBD Trolley and RMG For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 08.08.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 08.08.25 at 3-00 PM
206 GHL/PM-12/25-26 18 Jul 2025 24 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF POLY SACK/POUCH For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 24.07.25 by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.07.25 at 3-00 P
207 GHL/MT-28/25-26 17 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF V-BELT. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 22.07.25 at 3-00 P
208 GHL/MT-29/25-26 17 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF SS 316 CIRCULAR SHEET. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 22.07.25 at 3-00 P
209 GHL/MT-26/25-26 16 Jul 2025 21 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF LDO For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.07.25 at 3-00 P
210 GHL/MT-27/25-26 16 Jul 2025 21 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.07.25 at 3-00 P
211 NIT/PT-22/25-26 11 Jul 2025 29 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 29.07.25
212 GHL/MT-25/25-26 10 Jul 2025 17 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF POLY BAG SEALER. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 1 7.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 17.07.25 at 3-00 P
213 NIT/PT-20/25-26 10 Jul 2025 17 Jul 2025 Transportation and Distribution of ICDS Medicine Kits. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 17.07.25
214 NIT/PT-21/25-26 10 Jul 2025 28 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 28.07.25
215 GHL/MISC-08/25-26 07 Jul 2025 14 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF PERFORATED PRINTED BOOK For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 14.07.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 14.07.25 at 3-00 P
216 NIT/PT-19/25-26 07 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF 5 PLY C.B BOX. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 22.07.25
217 GHL/RM-07/25-26 05 Jul 2025 11 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 11.07.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 11.07.25 at 3-00 P
218 GHL/MT-23/25-26 02 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 Repairing of 10 HP motor For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.07.25 at 3-00 PM
219 GHL/MT-24/25-26 02 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 Repairing of Boilers Chimeny or Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.07.25 at 3-00 PM
220 NIT/PT-18/25-26 01 Jul 2025 19 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF 0.025 mm BI COLOR BLISTER ALU FOIL. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 19.07.25
First910111213Last