• More than Seven decades in nation's healthcare
  • 2265 - 0001 / 2 / 3
    ghlmd@rediffmail.com
Tenders

Tender No
Subject
Pub. Date
Sl. Tender No Publishing Date Closing Date Subject Download
201 NIT/PT-24/25-26 05 Aug 2025 21 Aug 2025 Supply of API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 21.08.25
202 GHL/MT-30/25-26 02 Aug 2025 08 Aug 2025 Repairing of FBD Trolley and RMG For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 08.08.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 08.08.25 at 3-00 PM
203 GHL/PM-12/25-26 18 Jul 2025 24 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF POLY SACK/POUCH For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 24.07.25 by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 24.07.25 at 3-00 P
204 GHL/MT-28/25-26 17 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF V-BELT. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 22.07.25 at 3-00 P
205 GHL/MT-29/25-26 17 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF SS 316 CIRCULAR SHEET. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 22.07.25 at 3-00 P
206 GHL/MT-26/25-26 16 Jul 2025 21 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF LDO For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.07.25 at 3-00 P
207 GHL/MT-27/25-26 16 Jul 2025 21 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 21.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 21.07.25 at 3-00 P
208 NIT/PT-22/25-26 11 Jul 2025 29 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 29.07.25
209 GHL/MT-25/25-26 10 Jul 2025 17 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF POLY BAG SEALER. For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 1 7.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 17.07.25 at 3-00 P
210 NIT/PT-20/25-26 10 Jul 2025 17 Jul 2025 Transportation and Distribution of ICDS Medicine Kits. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 17.07.25
211 NIT/PT-21/25-26 10 Jul 2025 28 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF API For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 28.07.25
212 GHL/MISC-08/25-26 07 Jul 2025 14 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF PERFORATED PRINTED BOOK For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 14.07.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 14.07.25 at 3-00 P
213 NIT/PT-19/25-26 07 Jul 2025 22 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF 5 PLY C.B BOX. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 22.07.25
214 GHL/RM-07/25-26 05 Jul 2025 11 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF EXCIPIENTS For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 11.07.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 11.07.25 at 3-00 P
215 GHL/MT-23/25-26 02 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 Repairing of 10 HP motor For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.07.25 at 3-00 PM
216 GHL/MT-24/25-26 02 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 Repairing of Boilers Chimeny or Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.07.25 at 3-00 PM
217 NIT/PT-18/25-26 01 Jul 2025 19 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF 0.025 mm BI COLOR BLISTER ALU FOIL. For details please down load the attached file and submit your offer by on line through Govts portal wbtenders.gov.in Last date of submission 19.07.25
218 GHL/MC-01/25-26 30 Jun 2025 10 Jul 2025 SUPPLY OF BAR CODE MACHINE For Details Please download the attached file. Quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 10.07.25by 2-00 pm. Quotations will be opened on 10.07.25 at 3-00 P
219 GHL/Lab C&I-04/25-26 28 Jun 2025 07 Jul 2025 Supply of Lab Chemical and equipment For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 07.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 07.07.25 at 3-00 PM
220 GHL/MT-22/25-26 28 Jun 2025 04 Jul 2025 SOLENOID VALVE For Details Please download the attached file. Sealed quotations are invited from interested Vendors for supply of above .Sealed quotations marked with tender no. on the envelope are to reach at H.O at 2,Durga Charan Doctor Lane within 04.07.25by 2-30 pm. Quotations will be opened on 04.07.25 at 3-00 PM
First910111213Last